[CINEMA] Il film più trash?
#1
Inviato 29 June 2009 - 02:33 PM
Io credo che nulla superi il live action di "La Blue Girl" e "Kekko Kamen"
Le mie recensioni cinematografiche: http://matteo-bjork-...i.blogspot.com/
Lungometraggi subbati per aw: Lunchbox, Wool 100% , Tomie: Revenge, Sexual Parasite: Killer Pussy, Pray, Violated Angels, Go Go Second Time Virgin (Migliore attrice al XIV AW Award), A Slit-Mouthed Woman, Kuchisake, Teenage Hooker Became Killing Machine In DaeHakRoh, Marronnier, Raigyo, X-Cross, Loft (premio alla miglior regia al XV AW Award), The House, Evil Dead Trap 2 , Id, Female Market, The Coffin, Art Of The Devil 3, Coming Soon, Wife Collector, Nang Nak , Whispering Corridors 5: A Blood Pledge, Grotesque, Gonin, 4bia , Lover, Unborn But Forgotten, Life Is Cool , Serial Rapist, Noisy Requiem, Pig Chicken Suicide, Tamami: The Baby's Curse, Nymph, Blissfully Yours, La Belle, February 29, The Cut, Zinda, Rule Number One, Creepy Hide And Seek, M, Visage, Female, Naked Pursuit, Today And The Other Days, Red To Kill, Embracing, Kaleidoscope, Sky, Wind, Fire, Water, Earth, Letter From A Yellow Cherry Blossom, The Third Eye, 4bia 2, The Whispering Of The Gods, My Ex, The Burning, The Haunted Apartments, Vegetarian, Vanished, Forbidden Siren, Hole In The Sky (fabiojappo feat. battleroyale), Invitation Only, Night And Day, My Daughter, Amphetamine, Soundless Wind Chime, Child's Eye, Poetry, Oki's Movie , Natalie, Acqua Tiepida Sotto Un Ponte Rosso, The Echo, Gelatin Silver, Love, Help, Hazard, Late Bloomer, Routine Holiday, Olgami- The Hole, Caterpillar, The Commitment, Raffles Hotel, Ocean Flame, The Sylvian Experiments, Bloody Beach, The Vanished, Dream Affection, White: The Melody Of The Curse, Eighteen, I Am Keiko, Guilty Of Romance, Muscle, Birthday, Journey To Japan, POV: A Cursed Film, Exhausted, Uniform Virgin: The Prey, Gimme Shelter
Serie tv subbate per aw: Prayer Beads
Cortometraggi subbati per aw: Guinea Pig: Flowers Of Flesh And Blood, Guinea Pig: Mermaid In The Manhole, Guinea Pig: He Never Dies ,4444444444, Katasumi , Tokyo Scanner, Boy Meets Boy , Kyoko Vs. Yuki, Dead Girl Walking, Sinking Into The Moon, Suicidal Variations, House Of Bugs, Tokyo March, Emperor Tomato Ketchup, Birth/Mother, I Graduated, But..., Fighting Friends, Ketika, Lalu dan Akhirnya, South Of South, Incoherence, Imagine
L'altro Cinema: Drawing Restraint 9 , La Concejala Antropofaga, Subjektitüde
Inwork: Rec (60%), Kisses (50%), Serbis (90%)
#2
Inviato 29 June 2009 - 02:52 PM
Fatevi voi un'idea:
ma non è detto che in futuro non possa ancora peggiorare...
Messaggio modificato da ziadada il 29 June 2009 - 02:53 PM
"I believe in God the Father, God the Son and the sidhe ridin' the wind."
#4
Inviato 29 June 2009 - 03:41 PM
Blind Mountain Cannot Live without You
He remembers those vanished years, as though looking through a dusty window pane.
The past is something he could see, but not touch; And everything he sees is blurred and indistinct.
#5
Inviato 29 June 2009 - 03:57 PM
paolone_fr, il Jun 29 2009, 04:37 PM, ha scritto:
Mi sovviene anche questo ineffabile Anthony Wong, "spiritello porcello" in Erotic ghost story II
"I believe in God the Father, God the Son and the sidhe ridin' the wind."
#6
Inviato 29 June 2009 - 04:37 PM
Yoshikawa, il Jun 29 2009, 04:41 PM, ha scritto:
Go, Donnie Go
#7
Inviato 29 June 2009 - 04:50 PM
PS: quel Donnie Yen è geniale, se fossero così tutti i trash di questo mondo...
#8
Inviato 29 June 2009 - 05:25 PM
paolone_fr, il Jun 29 2009, 04:37 PM, ha scritto:
Adoro i CAT III di Hong Kong di fine '80
però La Blue Girl è trashosissimo
Le mie recensioni cinematografiche: http://matteo-bjork-...i.blogspot.com/
Lungometraggi subbati per aw: Lunchbox, Wool 100% , Tomie: Revenge, Sexual Parasite: Killer Pussy, Pray, Violated Angels, Go Go Second Time Virgin (Migliore attrice al XIV AW Award), A Slit-Mouthed Woman, Kuchisake, Teenage Hooker Became Killing Machine In DaeHakRoh, Marronnier, Raigyo, X-Cross, Loft (premio alla miglior regia al XV AW Award), The House, Evil Dead Trap 2 , Id, Female Market, The Coffin, Art Of The Devil 3, Coming Soon, Wife Collector, Nang Nak , Whispering Corridors 5: A Blood Pledge, Grotesque, Gonin, 4bia , Lover, Unborn But Forgotten, Life Is Cool , Serial Rapist, Noisy Requiem, Pig Chicken Suicide, Tamami: The Baby's Curse, Nymph, Blissfully Yours, La Belle, February 29, The Cut, Zinda, Rule Number One, Creepy Hide And Seek, M, Visage, Female, Naked Pursuit, Today And The Other Days, Red To Kill, Embracing, Kaleidoscope, Sky, Wind, Fire, Water, Earth, Letter From A Yellow Cherry Blossom, The Third Eye, 4bia 2, The Whispering Of The Gods, My Ex, The Burning, The Haunted Apartments, Vegetarian, Vanished, Forbidden Siren, Hole In The Sky (fabiojappo feat. battleroyale), Invitation Only, Night And Day, My Daughter, Amphetamine, Soundless Wind Chime, Child's Eye, Poetry, Oki's Movie , Natalie, Acqua Tiepida Sotto Un Ponte Rosso, The Echo, Gelatin Silver, Love, Help, Hazard, Late Bloomer, Routine Holiday, Olgami- The Hole, Caterpillar, The Commitment, Raffles Hotel, Ocean Flame, The Sylvian Experiments, Bloody Beach, The Vanished, Dream Affection, White: The Melody Of The Curse, Eighteen, I Am Keiko, Guilty Of Romance, Muscle, Birthday, Journey To Japan, POV: A Cursed Film, Exhausted, Uniform Virgin: The Prey, Gimme Shelter
Serie tv subbate per aw: Prayer Beads
Cortometraggi subbati per aw: Guinea Pig: Flowers Of Flesh And Blood, Guinea Pig: Mermaid In The Manhole, Guinea Pig: He Never Dies ,4444444444, Katasumi , Tokyo Scanner, Boy Meets Boy , Kyoko Vs. Yuki, Dead Girl Walking, Sinking Into The Moon, Suicidal Variations, House Of Bugs, Tokyo March, Emperor Tomato Ketchup, Birth/Mother, I Graduated, But..., Fighting Friends, Ketika, Lalu dan Akhirnya, South Of South, Incoherence, Imagine
L'altro Cinema: Drawing Restraint 9 , La Concejala Antropofaga, Subjektitüde
Inwork: Rec (60%), Kisses (50%), Serbis (90%)
1 utente(i) stanno leggendo questa discussione
0 utenti, 1 ospiti, 0 utenti anonimi